Drużyny

  1.  Hokejový tím 17/18, Praha
    logo HT1314 invert
  2.  Vlašimáci, Vlašim
  3.  AHC GLADIATORS, Sušice, Klatovy
  4.  Bio-GeKa, Praha
  5.  Zavy Team, Praha
  6.  Apolo Dobříš, Dobříš
  7.  HC Žopy, Holešov
    logo HC Zopy
  8.  Jihlava BEARS, Jihlava

    logo Bears Jihlava

  9.  Power boys, Brzice
  10.  PZ Legends, Třebíč
  11.  Fanklub Lev Praha, Praha
    FANKLUB LEV PRAHA logo
  12.  Prague Hockey Masters, Praha

    PHM LOGO

  13.  ForFun Prague, Praha
  14.  Jokers, Bučovice
  15.  HC Vltavín Praha, Praha
  16.  Black bridge bastards, Praha
  17.  Phantoms Chomutov, Chomutov
     ahc chomutov
  18.  PZ Kamrdlík, Lány
  19.  MBL Devils, Brno
    mbl devils logo
  20.  HC Rybníkáři A, Bubovice

     logo HC Rybnikari

  21.  HC Rybníkáři B, Rudná
     logo HC Rybnikari
  22.  HC Skulls Hlinsko, Pustá Kamenice

    HC Skulls Hlinsko

  23.  HC Lenovo, Praha
  24.  HC Cloud4com, Praha
  25.  ŠAĽA HOCKEY CLUB, Šaľa
     Sala hockey klub
  26.  Chaos Sytno, Plzeň
  27.  HC Trendy Č.B., České Budějovice
  28.  HC Trendy friends, České Budějovice
  29.  HC Střížov, Trhové Sviny

     hc strizov

  30.  HC Skulls Hlinsko B, Pustá Kamenice

    HC Skulls Hlinsko

  31.  Vikingové, Plzeň
  32.  RMHC HURSCH, Plzeň-Radčice
  33.  Navajo Prague Hockey Team, Praha
    NAVAJO
  34.  Kladiváři, Praha
  35.  TJ Slachtitel Prešov, Prešov
  36.  Lynx, Praha
  37.  HC Stator, Praha
  38.  Rybníkáři, Praha
  39.  HC Zilvar Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Velichovky
    hc zilvar
  40.  Slavoj, Praha
  41.  HC Olymp Praha, Praha
  42.  Modrý bundy, Praha
  43.  Kosik cz (mall cz), Praha
  44.  První lajna, Osek nad Bečvou
  45.  Camelot Knights, Prešov
  46.  Hc Prague Mimons, Praha
  47.  KLH Chomutov, Chomutov
  48.  Žraloci Jičín, Jičín

    Žraloci Jičín

  49.  HC Záborná Lhota, Záborná Lhota
  50.  VRD Sever 92, Liberec

    vrd sever

  51.  Vlčata, Vřesina
  52.  Royalos Katos, Liberec
  53.  VHRL, Praha
  54.  Hokejky z bralce, Mlada Boleslav
  55.  Rybnikáři z Gutovky, Praha
  56.  Kokosy na ledě, Mladá Boleslav
  57.  Lachtáános, Most
  58.  UK Family, Mnichovo Hradiště
  59.  WE!!!, Prostějov
  60.  Vlci ledu, Hvozdnice
  61.  Hc Rowing, Kladno
  62.  Chillies, Vrchlabí
  63.  Letci z Letnan, Praha
  64.  IHC 2007 Kamenický Šenov, Česká Lípa
  65.  The Mix Team